|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
TANNER KRYGSVELD |
- ISV 955 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC/CRYC |
2. |
Audrey Zimmerman |
- ISV 220 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
3. |
Howard Zimmerman |
- ISV 187 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
4. |
Halina Diehl |
- ISV 540 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
5. |
Emma Walters |
- ISV 312 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St. Thomas Yacht Club |
6. |
Santiago brunt |
- ISV 407 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Styc |
7. |
Coby Fagan |
- ISV 642 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
8. |
Connor Karr |
- USA 22590 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
9. |
John Brooks |
- ISV 425 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
10. |
Roger Casellas |
- PUR 5206 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan |
11. |
Alexandra Kolaya |
- USA 21699 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
12. |
Kyla BENESCH |
- USA 18309 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
cryc |
13. |
Finnegan Grainger |
- USA 19350 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
14. |
Gian Marco Piovanetti |
- PUR 1408 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ/CRYC |
15. |
Wyatt Lipp |
- USA 21762 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT / LYC / CYC |
16. |
Wylder Smith |
- USA 22853 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT |
17. |
Sophie De Leon Urban |
- USA 21555 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Cryc |
18. |
Eliza Corral |
- USA 22961 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT |
19. |
Sadie Bolton |
- USA 17036 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Avalon yacht club CERT |
20. |
Travis Greenberg |
- USA 22448 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Satuit Boat Club |
21. |
Harrison Gandy |
- USA 19257 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Cryc |
22. |
Brody WOOD |
- USA 20411 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
23. |
Elizabeth Xydas |
- USA 22604 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
24. |
Alejandro Ferrer |
- PUR 4080 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
25. |
Pierce Weber |
- USA 22906 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
26. |
Alfonso Lanseros |
- USA 22588 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
27. |
Charlotte Cundey |
- USA 19633 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT |
28. |
Natalie Gaver |
- USA 22208 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CERT |
29. |
Miles Cundey |
- USA 21853 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT |
30. |
Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke |
- USA 17007 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
31. |
Amelon Rule |
- USA 20662 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
HYC/ LOOT |
32. |
Sander Block |
- USA 22959 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
33. |
Fischer Smith |
- USA 22955 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT |
34. |
Kailee Moure |
- USA 21855 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
35. |
Estella Morris |
- USA 21324 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
36. |
Yann Menard |
- USA 21169 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
SFYC / LOOT |
37. |
Harrison Szot |
- USA 17255 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
38. |
Jackson Wilcox |
- USA 23100 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
39. |
Sydney Stoldt |
- USA 22916 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LEHYC/CERT |
40. |
Isabel Veiga |
- USA 23108 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC |
41. |
Will Barnhart |
- USA 20402 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
42. |
Beck Brill |
- USA 22750 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
43. |
Thomas Zaydon |
- USA 22574 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
44. |
William Michael |
- USA 21337 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
45. |
Casey Small |
- USA 19580 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood |
46. |
Dylan Tomko |
- USA 22754 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood |
47. |
Sydney Small |
- USA 20465 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood |
48. |
Patrick McNamara |
- USA 22111 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
49. |
Gavin Galway |
- USA 22942 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
50. |
Ian Farley |
- USA 15973 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
51. |
Ewan Dossin |
- USA 22490 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
52. |
Emilio Bocanegra |
- USA 23115 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LYC |
53. |
Andi Kinnear |
- CAN 1818 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
BYC/PCYC |
54. |
Jose Guillermo Diaz |
- PUR 1802 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan |
55. |
Sebastian Torres |
- PUR 73 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
56. |
Noah Gautier |
- USA 12087 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Southern Yacht Club |
57. |
Aidan McKoin |
- USA 18951 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Southern Yacht Club |
58. |
Arthur Meade |
- USA 22943 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Southern Yacht Club |
59. |
Jack Meade |
- USA 8471 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Southern Yacht Club |
60. |
Alia Dennis |
- CAN 1825 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club C/PCYC |
61. |
Jonathon Schwartz |
- USA 20401 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
62. |
Jason Folvig |
- USA 22969 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT |
63. |
Sophia Alexopoulos |
- USA 23165 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lisot / RYC |
64. |
Richard Sykes |
- USA 17412 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LISOT/ Riverside Yacht Club |
65. |
Avery Beck |
- USA 19291 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Indian Harbor/LISOT |
66. |
Helena Borcherding |
- USA 17409 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
BHC |
67. |
Matthew Black |
- USA 21295 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LEHYC/cert |
68. |
Thomas O'Grady |
- USA 22711 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Noroton YC |
69. |
Rosie Simpson |
- USA 14898 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LOOT |
70. |
Diego Ewinger |
- ANT 5050 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Antigua Yacht Club |
71. |
Allie Capasso |
- CAY 1027 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CISC |
72. |
Miles Gordon |
- USA 22665 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
California Yacht Club |
73. |
Alexandra Bugacov |
- USA 14135 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
California Yacht Club |
74. |
Ethan Wenokur |
- USA 23153 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
california yacht club |
75. |
Katlia Sherman |
- USA 20879 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
California Yacht Club |
76. |
Luca Damiano |
- USA 22470 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LYC |
77. |
Rohwan Singh-Tauber |
- USA 22681 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
78. |
Josh Folvig |
- USA 22996 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT |
79. |
Gwendolyn Woodbury |
- USA 20398 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
80. |
Oliver Woodbury |
- USA 1578 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
81. |
Ava McAliley |
- USA 20796 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
82. |
Amaru Soler |
- PUR 3207 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
|